2007OSCAR.jpg

Academy Awards, USA
Date: February 25 2007     Location: Los Angeles, California, USA

Awards for 2007
Oscar

最佳影片  Best Motion Picture of the Year

 

WINNER
        神鬼無間  The Departed: Graham King

神鬼無間(2006).jpg

NOMINEES
        火線交錯  Babel: Alejandro González Iñárritu, Jon Kilik, Steve Golin
        來自硫磺島的信  Letters from Iwo Jima: Clint Eastwood, Steven Spielberg, Robert Lorenz
        小太陽的願望  Little Miss Sunshine: David T. Friendly, Peter Saraf, Marc Turtletaub
        黛妃與女王  The Queen: Andy Harries, Christine Langan, Tracey Seaward

=================================  

最佳男主角  Best Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role
       

WINNER
        最後的蘇格蘭王   The Last King of Scotland: Forest Whitaker

最後的蘇格蘭王(2006).jpg

NOMINEES
        血鑽石  Blood Diamond: Leonardo DiCaprio
        我的左派老師  Half Nelson: Ryan Gosling
        當幸福來敲門  The Pursuit of Happyness: Will Smith
        維納斯  Venus: Peter O'Toole

================================= 

最佳女主角  Best Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role
       

WINNER
        黛妃與女王  The Queen: Helen Mirren

黛妃與女王(2006).jpg        

NOMINEES
        身為人母  Little Children: Kate Winslet
        醜聞筆記  Notes on a Scandal: Judi Dench
        穿著Prada的惡魔  The Devil Wears Prada: Meryl Streep
        玩美女人  Volver: Penélope Cruz

================================= 

最佳男配角  Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role
       

WINNER

         小太陽的願望  Little Miss Sunshine: Alan Arkin

小太陽的願望(2006).jpg    

NOMINEES
        血鑽石  Blood Diamond: Djimon Hounsou
        夢幻女郎  Dreamgirls: Eddie Murphy
        身為人母  Little Children: Jackie Earle Haley
        神鬼無間  The Departed: Mark Wahlberg

================================= 

最佳女配角  Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role
       

WINNER
        夢幻女郎  Dreamgirls: Jennifer Hudson

夢幻女郎(2006).jpg

NOMINEES
        火線交錯  Babel: Adriana Barraza
         火線交錯  Babel: Rinko Kikuchi
        小太陽的願望  Little Miss Sunshine: Abigail Breslin
        醜聞筆記  Notes on a Scandal: Cate Blanchett

================================= 

最佳導演  Best Achievement in Directing
       

WINNER
        神鬼無間  The Departed: Martin Scorsese

神鬼無間(2006).jpg

NOMINEES
        火線交錯  Babel: Alejandro González Iñárritu
        來自硫磺島的信  Letters from Iwo Jima: Clint Eastwood
        黛妃與女王  The Queen: Stephen Frears
        聯航93  United 93: Paul Greengrass

聯航93(2006).jpg

================================= 

最佳原著劇本  Best Writing, Original Screenplay
       

WINNER
        小太陽的願望  Little Miss Sunshine: Michael Arndt      

小太陽的願望(2006).jpg  

NOMINEES
        火線交錯  Babel: Guillermo Arriaga
        羊男的迷宮  Pan's Labyrinth: Guillermo del Toro
        來自硫磺島的信  Letters from Iwo Jima: Iris Yamashita, Paul Haggis
        黛妃與女王  The Queen: Peter Morgan

================================= 

最佳改編劇本  Best Writing, Adapted Screenplay
       

WINNER
        神鬼無間  The Departed: William Monahan       

 神鬼無間(2006).jpg

NOMINEES
        芭樂特  Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan: Sacha Baron Cohen, Anthony Hines, Peter Baynham, Dan Mazer, Todd Phillips
        人類之子  Children of Men: Alfonso Cuarón, Timothy J. Sexton, David Arata, Mark Fergus, Hawk Ostby
        身為人母  Little Children: Todd Field, Tom Perrotta
        醜聞筆記  Notes on a Scandal: Patrick Marber

================================= 

最佳攝影  Best Achievement in Cinematography
       

WINNER
        羊男的迷宮  Pan's Labyrinth: Guillermo Navarro

羊男的迷宮(2006).jpg        

NOMINEES
        人類之子  Children of Men: Emmanuel Lubezki
        黑色大理花懸案  The Black Dahlia: Vilmos Zsigmond
        魔幻至尊  The Illusionist: Dick Pope
        頂尖對決  The Prestige: Wally Pfister

================================= 

最佳藝術指導  Best Achievement in Art Direction
       

WINNER
        羊男的迷宮  Pan's Labyrinth: Eugenio Caballero, Pilar Revuelta

羊男的迷宮(2006).jpg

NOMINEES
        夢幻女郎  Dreamgirls: John Myhre, Nancy Haigh
        神鬼奇航2:加勒比海盜  Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest: Rick Heinrichs, Cheryl Carasik
        特務風雲:中情局誕生秘辛  The Good Shepherd: Jeannine Claudia Oppewall, Gretchen Rau, Leslie E. Rollins
        頂尖對決  The Prestige: Nathan Crowley, Julie Ochipinti

頂尖對決(2006).jpg

================================= 

最佳服裝  Best Achievement in Costume Design
      

WINNER
        凡爾賽拜金女  Marie Antoinette: Milena Canonero      

凡爾賽拜金女(2006).jpg  

NOMINEES
        夢幻女郎  Dreamgirls: Sharen Davis
        滿城盡帶黃金甲  Curse of the Golden Flower: Chung Man Yee
        穿著Prada的惡魔  The Devil Wears Prada: Patricia Field
        黛妃與女王  The Queen: Consolata Boyle

滿城盡帶黃金甲(2006).jpg

================================= 

最佳音效  Best Achievement in Sound Mixing
     

WINNER
        夢幻女郎  Dreamgirls: Michael Minkler, Bob Beemer, Willie D. Burton

夢幻女郎(2006).jpg

NOMINEES
        阿波卡獵逃  Apocalypto: Kevin O'Connell, Greg P. Russell, Fernando Cámara
        血鑽石  Blood Diamond: Andy Nelson, Anna Behlmer, Ivan Sharrock
        硫磺島的英雄們  Flags of Our Fathers: John T. Reitz, David E. Campbell, Gregg Rudloff, Walt Martin
        神鬼奇航2:加勒比海盜  Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest: Paul Massey, Christopher Boyes, Lee Orloff

血鑽石(2006).jpg

================================= 

最佳剪輯  Best Achievement in Editing

WINNER
        神鬼無間  The Departed: Thelma Schoonmaker

神鬼無間(2006).jpg        

NOMINEES
        火線交錯  Babel: Douglas Crise, Stephen Mirrione

        血鑽石  Blood Diamond: Steven Rosenblum
        人類之子  Children of Men: Alfonso Cuarón, Alex Rodríguez
        聯航93  United 93: Clare Douglas, Richard Pearson, Christopher Rouse

血鑽石(2006).jpg

================================= 

最佳音效剪輯  Best Achievement in Sound Editing
      

WINNER
        來自硫磺島的信  Letters from Iwo Jima: Alan Robert Murray, Bub Asman

來自硫磺島的信(2006).jpg       

NOMINEES
        阿波卡獵逃  Apocalypto: Sean McCormack, Kami Asgar
        血鑽石  Blood Diamond: Lon Bender
        硫磺島的英雄們  Flags of Our Fathers: Alan Robert Murray, Bub Asman
        神鬼奇航2:加勒比海盜  Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest: Christopher Boyes, George Watters II

================================= 

最佳視覺效果  Best Achievement in Visual Effects
       

WINNER
        神鬼奇航2:加勒比海盜  Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest: John Knoll, Hal T. Hickel, Charles Gibson, Allen Hall

神鬼奇航2:加勒比海盜(2006).jpg        

NOMINEES
        海神號  Poseidon: Boyd Shermis, Kim Libreri, Chas Jarrett, John Frazier
        超人再起  Superman Returns: Mark Stetson, Neil Corbould, Richard R. Hoover, Jon Thum

================================= 

最佳化妝  Best Achievement in Makeup
       

WINNER
        羊男的迷宮  Pan's Labyrinth: David Martí, Montse Ribé

羊男的迷宮(2006).jpg        

NOMINEES
        阿波卡獵逃  Apocalypto: Aldo Signoretti, Vittorio Sodano
        命運好好玩  Click: Kazuhiro Tsuji, Bill Corso

================================= 

最佳歌曲  Best Achievement in Music Written for Motion Pictures, Original Song
       

WINNER
       不願面對的真相  An Inconvenient Truth: Melissa Etheridge
        For the song "I Need To Wake Up".

不願面對的真相(2006).jpg        

NOMINEES
        汽車總動員  Cars: Randy Newman
        For the song "Our Town".
        夢幻女郎  Dreamgirls: Henry Krieger, Scott Cutler, Anne Preven
        For the song "Listen".
        夢幻女郎  Dreamgirls: Henry Krieger, Siedah Garrett
        For the song "Love You I Do".
        夢幻女郎  Dreamgirls: Henry Krieger, Willie Reale
        For the song "Patience".

================================= 

最佳配樂  Best Achievement in Music Written for Motion Pictures, Original Score
       

WINNER
        火線交錯  Babel: Gustavo Santaolalla

火線交錯(2006).jpg       

NOMINEES
        羊男的迷宮  Pan's Labyrinth: Javier Navarrete
        醜聞筆記  Notes on a Scandal: Philip Glass
        柏林迷宮  The Good German: Thomas Newman
        黛妃與女王  The Queen: Alexandre Desplat

醜聞筆記(2006).jpg

================================= 

最佳紀錄片  Best Documentary, Features
       

WINNER
        不願面對的真相  An Inconvenient Truth: Davis Guggenheim

不願面對的真相(2006).jpg       

NOMINEES
        My Country, My Country: Laura Poitras, Jocelyn Glatzer
        Deliver Us from Evil: Amy Berg, Frank Donner
        Iraq in Fragments: James Longley, John Sinno
        Jesus Camp: Heidi Ewing, Rachel Grady

================================= 

最佳外語片  Best Foreign Language Film of the Year
      

WINNER
       竊聽風暴  The Lives of Others
        Germany.

竊聽風暴(2006).jpg   

NOMINEES
        婚禮之後  After the Wedding
        Denmark.
        羊男的迷宮  Pan's Labyrinth
        Mexico.
        光榮歲月  Days of Glory
        Algeria.
        禍水  Water
        Canada.

婚禮之後(2006).jpg

================================= 

最佳動畫  Best Animated Feature Film of the Year
       

WINNER
        快樂腳  Happy Feet: George Miller

快樂腳(2006).jpg  

NOMINEES
        汽車總動員  Cars: John Lasseter
        怪怪屋  Monster House: Gil Kenan

================================= 

Honorary Award

        NOMINEE
        Ennio Morricone
        For his magnificent and multifaceted contributions to the art of film music (statuette).

================================= 

Gordon E. Sawyer Award

        NOMINEE
        Ray Feeney
        For his technological contributions, which have brought credit to the motion picture industry.


    全站熱搜

    盆栽何 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()